Campeonato Angola : classificações, resultados e agendados

Classificações

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Petro de Luanda 12 9 1 2 23 5 +18 28
2 Wiliete 12 8 3 1 17 7 +10 27
3 Sagrada Esperança 12 7 3 2 20 8 +12 24
4 1º de Agosto 8 7 1 0 12 4 +8 22
5 Interclube 12 6 3 3 18 9 +9 21
6 Bravos do Maquis 12 4 3 5 11 9 +2 15
7 Desportivo Huíla 11 4 3 4 8 7 +1 15
8 Académica do L… 12 4 3 5 12 11 +1 15
9 Sporting de Ca… 11 4 2 5 7 15 -8 14
10 Santa Rita 10 4 2 4 7 12 -5 14
11 Cuando Cubango 11 3 4 4 9 10 -1 13
12 Recreativo do … 10 3 3 4 7 12 -5 12
13 CD Lunda-Sul 10 2 3 5 6 9 -3 9
14 Sporting de Be… 12 2 3 7 4 13 -9 9
15 Isaac de Benguela 12 0 4 8 6 22 -16 4
16 Dragão 11 0 3 8 2 16 -14 3

Resultados

8 Dezembro, 2022
Desportivo Huíla 1 - 2 1º de Agosto
7 Dezembro, 2022
Wiliete 2 - 1 Académica do L…
Bravos do Maquis 1 - 0 Sporting de Be…
4 Dezembro, 2022
1º de Agosto 3 - 2 Isaac de Benguela
Wiliete 1 - 1 Sporting de Ca…
Sagrada Esperança 4 - 0 Sporting de Be…
Santa Rita 1 - 0 CD Lunda-Sul
Cuando Cubango 0 - 1 Desportivo Huíla
3 Dezembro, 2022
Académica do L… 0 - 2 Petro de Luanda
Interclube 3 - 0 Recreativo do …
Bravos do Maquis 3 - 0 Dragão
1 Dezembro, 2022
Sagrada Esperança 1 - 0 Cuando Cubango
29 Novembro, 2022
Petro de Luanda 0 - 1 1º de Agosto
28 Novembro, 2022
Sporting de Ca… 0 - 3 Sagrada Esperança
CD Lunda-Sul 0 - 1 Bravos do Maquis
Recreativo do … 0 - 1 Wiliete
27 Novembro, 2022
Desportivo Huíla 0 - 0 Interclube
Sporting de Be… 1 - 0 Académica do L…
Cuando Cubango 2 - 0 Dragão
Santa Rita 3 - 0 Isaac de Benguela

Agendados

2 Novembro, 2022
CD Lunda-Sul 14:00 1º de Agosto
6 Novembro, 2022
1º de Agosto 15:30 Recreativo do …
10 Dezembro, 2022
Recreativo do … 14:00 Cuando Cubango
Petro de Luanda 14:30 Sagrada Esperança
Sporting de Ca… 14:30 Interclube
Isaac de Benguela 14:30 CD Lunda-Sul
11 Dezembro, 2022
Dragão 14:00 Santa Rita
Sporting de Be… 14:30 Wiliete
Desportivo Huíla 14:30 Bravos do Maquis
12 Dezembro, 2022
1º de Agosto 14:30 Académica do L…
14 Dezembro, 2022
Cuando Cubango 14:00 Petro de Luanda
Recreativo do … 14:00 CD Lunda-Sul
17 Dezembro, 2022
Cuando Cubango 14:00 Sporting de Ca…
Bravos do Maquis 14:00 Recreativo do …
CD Lunda-Sul 14:00 Dragão
Sagrada Esperança 14:30 1º de Agosto
Isaac de Benguela 14:30 Académica do L…
Interclube 14:30 Sporting de Be…
Wiliete 16:00 Petro de Luanda
18 Dezembro, 2022
Santa Rita 14:00 Desportivo Huíla

[fbcomments]