Campeonato Argélia: classificações, resultados e agendados

Classificações

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 MC Alger 15 9 3 3 16 9 +7 30
2 ES Sétif 16 8 4 4 22 14 +8 28
3 MC Oran 15 7 7 1 16 9 +7 28
4 USM Alger 15 8 2 5 23 14 +9 26
5 Olympique Médéa 16 7 4 5 21 19 +2 25
6 JS Saoura 16 7 4 5 17 17 +0 25
7 NA Hussein Dey 16 7 3 6 19 16 +3 24
8 USM Bel Abbès 16 7 3 6 19 18 +1 24
9 USM El Harrach 16 4 7 5 9 12 -3 19
10 CA Batna 16 5 4 7 14 18 -4 19
11 DRB Tadjenanet 16 4 4 8 19 22 -3 16
12 CR Belouizdad 15 4 4 7 11 14 -3 16
13 JS Kabylie 15 3 7 5 9 13 -4 16
14 CS Constantine 16 3 5 8 18 21 -3 14
15 RC Relizane 16 5 4 7 13 19 -6 13
16 MO Béjaïa 15 2 5 8 12 23 -11 11

Resultados

21 Janeiro, 2017
JS Saoura 2 - 1 DRB Tadjenanet
NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 RC Relizane
ES Sétif 1 - 0 CS Constantine
USM El Harrach 0 - 2 USM Bel Abbès
CA Batna 3 - 0 Olympique Médéa
27 Dezembro, 2016
MO Béjaïa 2 - 1 CA Batna
24 Dezembro, 2016
JS Kabylie 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 MO Béjaïa
CA Batna 1 - 1 RC Relizane
23 Dezembro, 2016
MC Oran 2 - 1 CS Constantine
ES Sétif 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet
USM El Harrach 0 - 0 Olympique Médéa
22 Dezembro, 2016
JS Saoura 1 - 0 USM Alger
MC Alger 3 - 1 USM Bel Abbès
13 Dezembro, 2016
USM El Harrach 1 - 0 MO Béjaïa
10 Dezembro, 2016
CS Constantine 1 - 2 NA Hussein Dey
USM Bel Abbès 2 - 0 JS Kabylie
DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 1 MC Oran
Olympique Médéa 1 - 1 MC Alger

Agendados( GMT +1)

20 Janeiro, 2017
MC Alger 15:00 JS Kabylie
21 Janeiro, 2017
MC Oran 15:00 CR Belouizdad
MO Béjaïa 15:00 USM Alger
26 Janeiro, 2017
Olympique Médéa 14:00 MC Oran
USM Bel Abbès 16:00 CA Batna
27 Janeiro, 2017
DRB Tadjenanet 14:00 MO Béjaïa
CS Constantine 15:00 JS Saoura
CR Belouizdad 15:00 ES Sétif
28 Janeiro, 2017
RC Relizane 14:00 USM Alger
JS Kabylie 15:00 NA Hussein Dey
MC Alger 15:00 USM El Harrach
2 Fevereiro, 2017
JS Saoura 17:00 CR Belouizdad
3 Fevereiro, 2017
CA Batna 13:30 MC Alger
USM El Harrach 14:00 JS Kabylie
MC Oran 15:00 RC Relizane
USM Alger 15:00 DRB Tadjenanet
4 Fevereiro, 2017
ES Sétif 15:00 Olympique Médéa
NA Hussein Dey 15:00 USM Bel Abbès
MO Béjaïa 15:00 CS Constantine