Campeonato Angola : classificações, resultados e agendados

Classificações

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Petro de Luanda 11 9 2 0 27 7 +20 29
2 Sagrada Esperança 10 8 2 0 19 6 +13 26
3 1º de Agosto 10 6 2 2 18 9 +9 20
4 Wiliete 9 5 4 0 15 5 +10 19
5 Interclube 7 5 0 2 9 4 +5 15
6 Recreativo da … 9 4 1 4 8 6 +2 13
7 Bravos do Maquis 10 3 4 3 10 9 +1 13
8 Desportivo Huíla 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
9 Recreativo do … 11 3 3 5 12 16 -4 12
10 CD Lunda-Sul 10 2 5 3 6 9 -3 11
11 Sporting de Ca… 9 2 3 4 7 10 -3 9
12 Académica do L… 10 2 3 5 8 11 -3 9
13 Kabuscorp 10 2 3 5 11 15 -4 9
14 Cuando Cubango 10 2 2 6 2 11 -9 8
15 Progresso 9 1 2 6 4 16 -12 5
16 Sporting de Be… 9 0 1 8 3 24 -21 1

Resultados

6 Dezembro, 2021
Petro de Luanda 2 - 0 Sporting de Ca…
5 Dezembro, 2021
1º de Agosto 3 - 1 Desportivo Huíla
Sporting de Be… 1 - 4 Sagrada Esperança
Cuando Cubango 0 - 1 Wiliete
CD Lunda-Sul 0 - 0 Kabuscorp
Recreativo da … 0 - 1 Bravos do Maquis
4 Dezembro, 2021
Académica do L… 1 - 2 Recreativo do …
1 Dezembro, 2021
Sporting de Ca… 1 - 2 Sagrada Esperança
Recreativo do … 0 - 1 1º de Agosto
Bravos do Maquis 2 - 3 Petro de Luanda
28 Novembro, 2021
Progresso 0 - 4 Petro de Luanda
Desportivo Huíla 0 - 1 Recreativo da …
27 Novembro, 2021
Kabuscorp 2 - 2 1º de Agosto
Sagrada Esperança 1 - 0 Académica do L…
Recreativo do … 1 - 1 CD Lunda-Sul
Bravos do Maquis 0 - 0 Cuando Cubango
24 Novembro, 2021
Petro de Luanda 3 - 1 Recreativo do …
Sagrada Esperança 2 - 0 Progresso
22 Novembro, 2021
Cuando Cubango 0 - 2 Desportivo Huíla

Agendados

19 Outubro, 2021
Recreativo da … 13:00 Interclube
1 Dezembro, 2021
Wiliete 15:00 Interclube
8 Dezembro, 2021
Interclube 14:30 Progresso
9 Dezembro, 2021
Sporting de Ca… 14:30 Sporting de Be…
11 Dezembro, 2021
Bravos do Maquis 14:00 1º de Agosto
Recreativo do … 14:00 Kabuscorp
Sagrada Esperança 14:00 Petro de Luanda
Progresso 15:30 Cuando Cubango
12 Dezembro, 2021
Desportivo Huíla 14:30 CD Lunda-Sul
Académica do L… 14:30 Sporting de Be…
Sporting de Ca… 14:30 Interclube
Wiliete 15:00 Recreativo da …
15 Dezembro, 2021
CD Lunda-Sul 14:00 Bravos do Maquis
Recreativo da … 14:00 Progresso
Cuando Cubango 14:00 Sporting de Ca…
Sporting de Be… 14:30 Recreativo do …
Interclube 14:30 Sagrada Esperança
Kabuscorp 15:00 Desportivo Huíla
Petro de Luanda 15:30 Académica do L…
16 Dezembro, 2021
1º de Agosto 15:00 Wiliete

[fbcomments]